Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

Login

Forgotton Password? | Register

Register

Register

The page you are looking for no longer exists.

Please look at some similar items.

Mobile Breast Screening Clinic trailer
Year of Manufacture - 2016
Gross Weight (KG) - 40,000
Onboard Generator - Yes

POA

Year of Manufacture - 2020
Onboard Lift - Yes
No. of Axles - 3
Gross Weight (KG) - 39,000

POA

Entrance - collection/drop off area
Staff Room
Consumables storage area
Chemical Storage Area
Up to 180 endoscopes per day

POA

Here for sale is our trusty Iveco 7.5t flatbed.
The bed measuring 21ft 3ins is ideal for marquee frames.
You will see that the bed has fixed bearers, making it easier to load and unload with forks.
MOT just carried out and due again in March 2027.

£7500 inc. VAT

2017 Nissan NT400 164k miles toilet servicing vacuum tanker
Steel 1000 litre waste tank
Plastic 800 litre fresh tank
Separate Honda powered pumps
Great Set up would consider selling vehicle and equipment separately

£5500 +VAT

Morning Ben just to let you know I’ve sold the truck Thanks for your help

£13000 +VAT

Invincible
90,500miles
Automatic
Full Toyota Service History
Toyota Warranty
12 months MOT

£22500 £16000 +VAT ono

Selling Mercedes Atego 7.5t
Two axel rigid body
Sale due to retirement.
The vehicle has low mileage for the age 376,268 Km's.
Serviced regularly. Excellent cab condition, taco calibrated 2025.
All tyres in very good condition with long year marker.
MOT until February 2027

£36000 inc. VAT

We have been very successful and have now sold all three items thanks to your help many thank Ben

£55000 +VAT ono

For sale Iveco Daily 2016, 3.5t van, very low mileage for the age, 56706, long wheelbase.

The van has full racking fitted to store dry goods, a double commercial Polar freezer, Victor hot cupboard, low energy LED strip light and double sockets. The units are powered via a 32 amp outlet.

Professionally fitted genuine Iveco tow bar, fitted 2025.

£14000 £12500 inc. VAT ono

Mercedes Sprinter 311 CDI (4M Full Length, Full Height) Food Van.
6 Speed Manual
Diesel Euro 6b
Manufactured 2017
Tow bar
This van is currently trading in Totton, Southampton, with rapidly increasing turnover and good reputation.

£58000 VAT Free

A 7.5t ISUZU, 2010, with large waste & water tank, in good condition for its age, approx 90,000 miles, has not been used for a while but in perfectly good working condition when taken off the road. Would be great as a spare truck or for export, still lots of life left in it yet.
Tank can be sold separately if required.

£8000 £6500 +VAT

Invincible
90,500miles
Automatic
Full Toyota Service History
Toyota Warranty
12 months MOT

£22500 £16000 +VAT ono

Internal Floor Space - 55.6m2
Vehicle Weight (with cab) - 27 Tonne
Vehicle Weight Empty (without cab) - 18.7 Tonne

POA

Brilliant Condition - Used as a management vehicle
Very high quality Gear Mate cover included

£35000 +VAT

13.6m x 6m
Gold Service PPm package
Positive and negative air pressure
Separate clean & dirty areas
Clean gowning area
4 x Cantel Rapid/AER

POA

Brand New Flat bed body from a L3 Mercedes Sprinter.
Length 185 inches, Width 85 inches.
This body has done no work.
We paid £4812.50

£3500 +VAT ono

Brilliant Condition - Used as a management vehicle
Very high quality Gear Mate cover included

£35000 +VAT

£12950 +VAT each

| Quantity: 2
SES 18 is a 12 meter medical unit with reception waiting area and 2 changing rooms / cubicles with door access from both the front waiting area and the rear open plan procedure room. The open plan room has a built in desk and wash facility. 63 amp three phase mains supply . Fully air conditioned with a fitted generator and can be fitted out to your requirements.

£59500 £40000 +VAT each

| Quantity: 2
Great job sold through Curlew, beats Auto trader and eBay any day!

£8500 VAT Free ono

Load more listings